Den | Domácí | Skóre | Hosté | Tab, | zápis | střelci FCS |
31.3. | FC Slavoj*B | 2:0 (2:0) | Čejov | 12. | zápis | Jirsa, T.Houška |
6.4. | Jiřice | 8:0 (5:0) | FC Slavoj*B | 12. | zápis | --- |
13.4. | FC Slavoj*B | 2:0 (0:0) | Pacov*B | 10. | zápis | P.Kolář (2) |
20.4. | Humpolec*C | --- | FC Slavoj*B | 11. | nehráno | --- dohrávat se bude ve čtvrtek 15/5 |
27/4 | FC Slavoj*B | 4:1 (0:1) | H. Cerekev | 9. | zápis | Bednář, Ruda Doležal, Novotný a Severa |
Podzim 2023
Přišli : Ruda Doležal (SK Obrataň), Lukáš Smrčka (Božejov)
trenér : David Kuš
asistent : Martin Secký
Den | Domácí | Skóre | Hosté | Tab, | střelci FCS | |
neděle 20/8 | FCS*B | 2:3 (1:2) | Č.Řečice | -- | zápis | Drápal a Novotný |
neděle 27/8 | Čejov | 3:0 (1:0) | FCS*B | 12. | zápis | --- |
sobota 2/9 | FCS*B | 4:0 (0:0) | Jiřice | 8. | zápis | Smrčka Lukáš 2, Jirsa 2 |
neděle 10/9 | Pacov*B | 1:3 (0:1) | FCS*B | 5. | zápis | Jirsa 2, Smrčka Lukáš |
sobota 16/9 | FCS*B | 1.2 (1:1) | Humpolec*C | 7. | zápis | Doležal Ondra (Dudan) |
sobota 23/9 | H.Cerekev | 8:3 (3:1) | FCS*B | 8. | zápis | Jirsa 2, Drápal |
sobota 30/9 | FCS*B | 2:4 (1:1) | Černovice | 11. | zápis | Olda Kolář, Rysl |
sobota 7/10 | Ústrašín | 2:2 (2:2) | FCS*B | 10. | zápis | Camrda, Ondra Doležal Dudan |
sobota 14/10 | FCS*B | 2:3 (1:1) | Obrataň | 11. | zápis | Bednář, Novotný |
sobota 21/10 | Hořepník | 3:2 (1:2) | FCS´B | 12. | zápis | Jirsa, Havlů |
sobota 28/10 | FCS*B | 2:4 (2:3) | Speřice*B | 12. | zápis | O.Kolář, Severa (PK) |
Podzimní tabulka |
1. | SK Horní Cerekev, z.s. | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 48:21 | 25 |
2. | SK Jiřice A | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | 23 |
3. | TJ Dálnice Speřice B | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 33:19 | 19 |
4. | A.F.C. Humpolec C | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:26 | 18 |
5. | TJ Tatran Červená Řečice A | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28:27 | 16 |
6. | TJ Slavoj Pacov B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | 15 |
7. | SK Obrataň, z. s. | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:28 | 15 |
8. | TJ FC Ústrašín z.s. | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16:19 | 13 |
9. | TJ Sokol Čejov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:30 | 11 |
10. | TJ Sokol Černovice | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:27 | 10 |
11. | TJ SOKOL HOŘEPNÍK | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:30 | 8 |
12. | FC Slavoj Žirovnice B | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:33 | 7 |